Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bell County, TX
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$650Base Rent$650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6501605 N W S Young Dr
1605 N W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$650209 Oak Trail Dr Unit C
209 Oak Trail Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6501903 Duncan Ave
1903 Duncan Ave, Killeen, TX 76541 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$650
616 N 22nd St
616 N 22nd St, Killeen, TX 76541 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$650
2109 Hinkle Ave
2109 Hinkle Ave, Killeen, TX 76549 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6501903 Duncan Ave
1903 Duncan Ave, Killeen, TX 76541 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$6501905-1907 Wood St Unit 1907
1905-1907 Wood St, Killeen, TX 76541 -
Call for Rent
Ashton Park
1121 Old FM 440 Rd, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Exceptional Value -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$660El Dorado Apartments
2205 Silverway Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$660AVAILABLE NOW! Unit 3406 Zephyr Rd - A
3406 Zephyr Rd, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$787+2 BEDS$923+Base Rent$674 - $999Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,112Century Plaza
3300-3310 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$675805 W Dean Ave
805 W Dean Ave, Killeen, TX 76541 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$675+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950+Base Rent$675 - $950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $950502 W Avenue G
502 W Avenue G, Temple, TX 76504 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6751104 Eastside Dr Unit D
1104 Eastside Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Good Value2 BEDS$6754408 Lake Rd
4408 Lake Rd, Killeen, TX 76543 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$675College Park Apartment Unit 1201-216
1201 N College St, Killeen, TX 76541 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$675
803 Southside Dr
803 Southside Dr, Killeen, TX 76541 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$675
College Park Apartment Unit 1201-110
1201 N College St, Killeen, TX 76541 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$675
College Park Apartment Unit 1201-116
1201 N College St, Killeen, TX 76541 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$695+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,299+Skyview
1320 Wales Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6954801 Rainbow Cir Unit 2
4801 Rainbow Cir, Killeen, TX 76543 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$695SECTION 8/HUD - WATER INCLUDED - COMING SOON! Unit 1309 Quail Circle - B
1309 Quail Cir, Killeen, TX 76549
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Killeen
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Killeen/Fort Hood 649 Sq Ft $909/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals