Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Baytown, TX

851 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $2,248
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,248

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,721

    Barrow

    10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (281) 916-1585
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,305

    Vista at Southwinds

    1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523
    (346) 567-7311
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+

    9TWO5

    925 Northwood St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 369-7565
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884

    Stone Brook

    619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 292-5932
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037

    Morgan's Landing

    3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571
    (832) 536-8038
  8. Building Photo - The Bennett Baytown
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $4,365
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,703

    The Bennett Baytown

    2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 639-5727
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,658

    Raintree

    3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 376-6520
  10. Building Photo - Village at Baytown
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $844+
    3 BEDS
    $947+
    4 BEDS
    $1,102+

    Village at Baytown

    4601 Village Ln, Baytown, TX 77521
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    Harbour Bay

    9999 Spencer Hwy, La Porte, TX 77571
  12. Building Photo - Ashford Pecan Grove
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Ashford Pecan Grove

    2 Rodney Ln, Baytown, TX 77520
  13. Building Photo - Echo Baytown
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $2,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,001 - $9,236
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,669

    Echo Baytown

    1600 Santavy St, Baytown, TX 77521
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+

    99 at South Winds

    2100 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Baytown at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,030
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Baytown
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
416 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,223 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,098 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,845 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
150 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,020 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
997 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
969 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
743 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
811 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
683 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
801 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
628 Students