One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Wooldridge Square
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,014Base Rent$2,835 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$179 - $204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,014 - $4,699
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154Base Rent$2,092 - $4,738Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $4,800
Seven
615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,720Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,720615 W 7th St Unit SI FL14-ID75
615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,050Base Rent$4,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,050615 W 7th St Unit SI FL17-ID83
615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300908 Nueces St Unit 31
908 Nueces St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6001007 West Avenue
1007 West Avenue, Austin, TX 78701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,533Base Rent$2,533 - $4,942Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,533 - $4,942702 Lavaca St
702 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400710 Colorado St Unit 8C
710 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701 -
1 BED$1,125Fabulous landmark Downtown Austin property! Great downtown neighborhood!
601 W 11th St, Austin, TX 78701
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersAustin at a Glance
Wooldridge Square Neighborhood in Austin, TX
If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Wooldridge Square one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.