One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northwest Austin - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163Base Rent$1,112 - $1,573Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,624
The Michael At Presidio
13535 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064Base Rent$1,009 - $1,767Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,822
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Price Drop. $335 Off
-
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,049
The Estate on Quarry Lake Apartment Homes
4600 Seton Center Pky, Austin, TX 78759 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$929Base Rent$880 - $1,269Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$929 - $1,318
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036Base Rent$1,945 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,656
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$958Base Rent$914 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$958 - $1,038
Copperline at Village Oaks
9811 Copper Crk, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $167 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989Base Rent$950 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,274
The Ridge Apartments
6805 Woodhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $355 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413Base Rent$1,229 - $1,529Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,713
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487Base Rent$1,425 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,915
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486Base Rent$1,406 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $1,955
Griffis at The Domain
3001 Esperanza Xing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402Base Rent$1,349 - $2,593Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,646
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent Special
Austin at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Austin
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Georgian Acres 566 Sq Ft $801/mo
- Heritage Hills 587 Sq Ft $842/mo
- Walnut Crossing 587 Sq Ft $952/mo
- Franklin Park 666 Sq Ft $970/mo
- Coronado Hills 669 Sq Ft $975/mo
- North Lamar 664 Sq Ft $979/mo
- Parker Lane 649 Sq Ft $1,004/mo
- South Manchaca 585 Sq Ft $1,021/mo
- Hunter's Chase 692 Sq Ft $1,021/mo
- Northwest Hills 642 Sq Ft $1,042/mo