Apartments for Rent in Northwest Austin with a Garage - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,543
12700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 6207
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,949
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1415
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,999
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1216
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,73412700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 9204
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,75912700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 11206
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,014
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1115
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,657
12700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 6306
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,849
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 2214
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,8493100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 2201
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,35412700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 11208
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,759
12700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 7204
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,949
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1410
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,949
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1304
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,18112700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 14207
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,54312700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 1301
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,949
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1207
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,869
12700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 15307
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,449
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 2301
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,73412700 Ridgeline Blvd Unit 17203
12700 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,6513100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1218
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,949
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1214
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,499
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1327
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,949
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1404
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,6493100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1324
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,9493100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1208
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,499
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 2312
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,824
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1420
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,824
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1120
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4993100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1336
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,9993100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy Unit 1416
3100 Scofield Ridge Pkwy, Austin, TX 78727 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$3,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0456904 Shumard Cir
6904 Shumard Cir, Austin, TX 78759 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9504503 Smooth Oak Dr
4503 Smooth Oak Dr, Austin, TX 78759 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,999Base Rent$1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999
8517 Fathom Cir
8517 Fathom Cir, Austin, TX 78750 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,001Base Rent$966 - $3,483Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,001 - $1,153The Robinson on Melrose
6511 Melrose Trl, Austin, TX 78727 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$894+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,872+Springs at Lakeline
9239 Amberglen Blvd, Austin, TX 78729 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,886
Somerset Townhomes
6800 Austin Center Blvd, Austin, TX 78731 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,267+Base Rent$920 - $5,197Required Monthly Fees$365 - $384Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $3,215
Legends Lake Creek
10015 Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78729 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$821+1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$733 - $4,659Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$821 - $1,549
Milo
3220 Duval Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,816+The Royce at 8100
8100 W Anderson Mill Rd, Austin, TX 78729
Austin at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Austin
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Georgian Acres 567 Sq Ft $800/mo
- Heritage Hills 588 Sq Ft $843/mo
- Walnut Crossing 586 Sq Ft $951/mo
- Franklin Park 668 Sq Ft $962/mo
- Coronado Hills 671 Sq Ft $979/mo
- North Lamar 664 Sq Ft $980/mo
- Parker Lane 648 Sq Ft $1,000/mo
- Hunter's Chase 692 Sq Ft $1,016/mo
- South Manchaca 588 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Northwest Hills 642 Sq Ft $1,039/mo