Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Rural Hill, TN with Gym/Fitness Center

3,508 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,910

    The Ravelle at Ridgeview

    1445 Eagle View Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 903-0213
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,422

    Elan Smyrna

    200 Carriage House Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
    (629) 222-4366
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+

    The Percy

    600 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville, TN 37214
    (803) 233-0593
  4. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+

    Polo Park

    100 Jackson Downs Blvd, Nashville, TN 37214
    (629) 228-9741
  5. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,128+
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+

    MAA Park

    5900 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076
    (629) 231-8593
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    The Hillson

    7000 Harris Hills Ln, Nashville, TN 37211
    (629) 217-2431
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,540

    Maxwell

    1500 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
    (615) 903-0918
  8. |
    5 BEDS
    $3,037
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,263

    1104 Residences

    1104 Spring Path Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 510-6716
  9. Price Drop. $149 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,285

    The Crossings

    5700 Crossings Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-1069
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+

    The Annaline

    115 Nashboro Blvd, Nashville, TN 37217
    (615) 903-0465
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $7,222
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $4,333

    Cortland Hickory Hollow

    660 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-4661
Showing 42 of 127 results, Page 1 of 4

Rural Hill, TN Apartments for Rent with Fitness Center

You want the convenience of going to the gym without leaving your apartment community. When you find an apartment in Rural Hill with a fitness center, your wish can become a reality. Having an apartment with a gym saves you commute time and money spent on costly memberships.

Apartment gyms tend to be smaller than traditional gyms. Typically, they’ll include some treadmills, elliptical machines, stationary bikes, free weights, and perhaps a rowing machine or two. While the space is smaller and the equipment isn’t as plentiful as in a full-size fitness center, apartment gyms are less crowded. You also won’t have to worry about traffic, parking, and monthly membership fees.

As you search for apartments for rent with fitness centers in Rural Hill, ask about the equipment, how often it is maintained, and whether any other services, such as on-site classes, are provided. Look for other popular amenities for your healthy lifestyle, such as a swimming pool or walking trail. Apartment Finder is here to help you find your Rural Hill apartment with a fitness center so you can reach your fitness goals with ease and convenience.

Education

Private University
Private University
Private University
Private University
Public University