Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Bellevue, TN

1,201 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,381

    Wrenstone at the Highlands

    350 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221
    (877) 590-7198
  2. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    3 BEDS
    $1,560+

    Legacy Hill

    501 Shadowood Dr, Nashville, TN 37205
    (629) 240-1057
  3. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    The Lodge Bellevue

    645 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 240-8902
  4. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Bells Bluff

    7600 Cabot Dr, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 262-9258
  5. Price Drop. $289 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $6,090
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $6,098

    Avana Lexington

    510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2252
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $9,151
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $9,159

    Avana Bellevue

    2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 213-2429
  7. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+

    The Slate

    7439 Highway 70 S, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 225-8639
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199

    Harpeth Heights Apartments

    615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 209-5630
  9. 1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $1,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $5,362
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,411

    Aventura Bellevue

    1000 Amberwood Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 265-0906
  10. Building Photo - 3355 Harpeth Springs Dr
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    3355 Harpeth Springs Dr

    3355 Harpeth Springs Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 240-7359
  11. Building Photo - 729 McPherson Dr
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    729 McPherson Dr

    729 McPherson Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  12. Building Photo - 8144 Poplar Creek Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    8144 Poplar Creek Rd

    8144 Poplar Creek Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  13. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    320 Old Hickory Blvd

    320 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221
Showing 42 of 44 results, Page 1 of 2

Bellevue at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bellevue

Bellevue, TN Apartments for Rent

Nestled 13 miles southwest of downtown Nashville via Interstate 40, Bellevue combines suburban comfort with natural beauty. This established neighborhood stands out for its extensive outdoor spaces, particularly the Warner Parks system. The area serves as the gateway to the historic Natchez Trace Parkway and features the Harpeth River Greenway, offering miles of hiking and cycling trails.