Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Talbot's Corner

159 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,101
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $4,547
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $2,246

    The Station by Alta

    900-914 E Trinity Ln, Nashville, TN 37207
    (470) 944-9183
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,709
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,524 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,709 - $3,097

    Alta Lofts on the Levee

    210 Cumberland Bnd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (629) 228-9120
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,143
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $8,748
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,844

    Meridian Park

    1801 Meridian St, Nashville, TN 37207
    (629) 206-9298
  4. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,542
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $2,667

    The Duke Metrocenter

    131 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (844) 581-0640
  5. Building Photo - 114 Lucile St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    114 Lucile St

    114 Lucile St, Nashville, TN 37207
  6. Building Photo - 1115 N 2nd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    1115 N 2nd St

    1115 N 2nd St, Nashville, TN 37207
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    206 Prince Ave Unit A

    206 Prince Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
  8. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    2428 Woodale Ln

    2428 Woodale Ln, Nashville, TN 37207
  9. Building Photo - 105 Duke St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,475

    105 Duke St

    105 Duke St, Nashville, TN 37207
Showing 42 of 43 results, Page 1 of 2

Nashville at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Nashville

Talbot's Corner Neighborhood in Nashville, TN

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Talbot's Corner. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Talbot's Corner.