Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Music Row

436 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,617
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,617 - $3,149

    Albion Music Row

    1501 McGavock St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-3531
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,879
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,537
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,596

    Millennium Music Row

    70 Music Sq W, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-2382
  3. Price Drop. $383 Off
    1 BED
    $2,079
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $3,117

    Fallyn

    110 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-2384
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    Americana Apartments

    1906 Chet Atkins Pl, Nashville, TN 37212
    (615) 645-3944
  5. Building Photo - 1016 18th Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,982
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,982

    1016 18th Ave S Unit SI ID1014384P

    1016 18th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212
  6. Building Photo - 1510 Demonbreun St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    1510 Demonbreun St Unit 706

    1510 Demonbreun St, Nashville, TN 37203
  7. Building Photo - 900 19th Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    900 19th Ave S

    900 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600

    1808 Edgehill

    1808 Edgehill Ave, Nashville, TN 37212

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Nashville at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Nashville

Music Row Neighborhood in Nashville, TN

If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Music Row one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.