Keyword Search

  1. STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,295

    Northerly

    620 W Due West Ave, Madison, TN 37115
    (615) 667-9766
  2. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,687+
    4 BEDS
    $2,937+
    5 BEDS
    $3,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,263

    1104 Residences

    1104 Spring Path Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 510-6716
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,285

    The Crossings

    5700 Crossings Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-1069
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,206

    Encore at Brentwood

    95 Plum Nelly Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 240-4427
  5. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899

    Oslo

    5772 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076
    (385) 337-2894
  6. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,213+
    3 BEDS
    $1,657+

    Colonnade

    4100 Central Pike, Hermitage, TN 37076
    (629) 231-7987
  7. 1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,855

    The Anderson

    6664 Nolensville Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 206-4864
  8. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,846 - $2,291
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,291

    Cottages at Mount View

    2224 Hamlet Hill Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 217-0729
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $53
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,658

    909 Flats

    909 Rosa L Parks Blvd, Nashville, TN 37208
    (629) 213-2456
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,498+
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    3 BEDS
    $3,771+

    Peyton Stakes

    1401 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208
    (629) 236-0892
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18

Living & Renting in Nashville

Nashville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,677
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Nashville
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Nashville

Renting in Nashville

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Nashville

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
898 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
622 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters