Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Nashville, TN with Gym/Fitness Center

12,548 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $7,326

    Avana Overlook

    727 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 217-2213
  2. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,576

    The Stockwell Apartments

    1 Hickory Club Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 903-0023
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $4,322
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $4,263

    Tapestry at Brentwood Town Center

    400 Centerview Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 230-3746
  4. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,133+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,388+

    MAA Park

    5900 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076
    (629) 231-8593
  5. Price Drop. $512 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Cascades

    3300 Murfreesboro Pike, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-9477
  6. STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $2,114+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $3,016
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,295

    Northerly

    620 W Due West Ave, Madison, TN 37115
    (615) 667-9766
  7. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,487+
    5 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,487 - $3,263

    1104 Residences

    1104 Spring Path Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 510-6716
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,206

    Encore at Brentwood

    95 Plum Nelly Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 240-4427
  9. Price Drop. $149 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,285

    The Crossings

    5700 Crossings Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-1069
  10. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,846 - $2,291
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,291

    Cottages at Mount View

    2224 Hamlet Hill Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 217-0729
  11. Price Drop. $521 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $2,079+
    2 BEDS
    $3,568+
    3 BEDS
    $8,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $14,194
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $14,431

    Fallyn

    110 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-2384
  12. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $967+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+

    City View

    500 Rolling Mill Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37210
    (629) 236-0535
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,498+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $3,771+

    Peyton Stakes

    1401 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208
    (629) 236-0892
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,726+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,422
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,822

    Rye Charlotte Ave

    3800 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 206-5203
  15. Price Drop. $368 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $2,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,435

    Terra House

    115 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210
    (629) 262-5185
  16. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,264+
    3 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,832
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,832

    River House (TN)

    4 Academy Pl, Nashville, TN 37210
    (629) 213-2386
Showing 42 of 611 results, Page 5 of 15

Nashville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,682
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Nashville
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Nashville

Renting in Nashville

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Nashville

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
898 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
622 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters