Deals & Discount Filters
No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Germantown, TN.
Two Bedroom Condos under $1,000 for Rent in Germantown, TN
4,416 Rentals
-
Good Value|1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,065+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,581+
Trailside at Greenline
8546 Prestine Loop, Cordova, TN 38018 -
Good Value1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,285+Southwind Lakes Apartments
8210 Storr Dr, Memphis, TN 38125 -
Good Value -
Good Value|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,705+
Irene Woods Apartments
9199 Mayfield Rd N, Collierville, TN 38017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,043+
The Signature At Schilling Farms
1070 Winchester Blvd, Collierville, TN 38017 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$805+3 BEDS$1,050+
The Boulevard
3860 Eaglewood Dr, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,050+The Parkway
3885 Ravenoak Dr, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,350+
Hickory Grove
6277 Lake Arbor Dr, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,350+
Legacy on Lynnfield - NEWLY UPGRADED
5900 Cedar Forrest Dr, Memphis, TN 38119 -
Good Value1 BED$735+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,175+Cedar Mill Apartments & Townhouses
3505 S Mendenhall, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,448+
Century Apartments
777 Mt Moriah Rd, Memphis, TN 38117 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
240 Flats
5811 Poplar Ave, Memphis, TN 38119 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,800+
Fairfax Manor Townhomes
1875 Camberley Cir, Memphis, TN 38119 -
Rent Special1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,285+
Edge at Lakeview
6296 Lake View Trl, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,025+
Tapestry Forest Creek
9166 Crestline Ln, Collierville, TN 38017 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,395+
Grays Creek Apartments
211 Gilroy Dr, Cordova, TN 38018 -
Rent Special1 BED$795+2 BEDS$970+
The Park at Hollyford
6555 N Country Oaks Cir, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Rent Special1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Vale Apartments and Townhomes
8293 George Brett Dr, Cordova, TN 38018 -
Rent Special1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,040+
The District Apartments
6420 Knight Arnold Rd, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Discounts1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,095+
Crossings at Fox Meadows
2894 Putting Green Cove, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,767+
Appling Lakes
1392 Equestrian Dr, Cordova, TN 38016 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,709+
The Preserve at Forest Creek
9230 Thornbury Blvd, Memphis, TN 38125 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,655+
Walnut Hill Apartments
8920 Walnut Grove Rd, Cordova, TN 38018 -
Discounts1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,935+Westbrook Crossing Apartments
525 S Shea Rd, Collierville, TN 38017 -
Rent Special1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,300+The Elevation at Autumn Ridge
6301 Village Grove Dr, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Discounts1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,375+
Hedgerow Apartments
4733 Heather Row, Memphis, TN 38141 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,013+MAA Park Estate
960 Catbird Ct, Memphis, TN 38119 -
|1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,055+
Landings At Winchester
6787 S Landing Way, Memphis, TN 38115 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,550+
Arbors of Century Center
1490 Century Arbor Ln, Memphis, TN 38134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$2,304 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,414
The Water Tower District at Schilling Farms
113 Vermilion Way W, Collierville, TN 38017 -
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Roxbury
1300 Lynnfield Rd, Memphis, TN 38119 -
|STUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,048+
The Villas at Germantown Apartments
3750 Moraine St, Memphis, TN 38125 -
|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,435+
Lakeview at Germantown
7900 Wolf River Blvd, Germantown, TN 38138 -
2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+
Emerald Square
6082 Knightsbridge Dr, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Germantown at a Glance
Renting in Germantown
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- 1 Bedroom 908 Sq Ft $1,749 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,248 Sq Ft $1,999 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,527 Sq Ft $2,200 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Germantown
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- River Birch Farms 785 Sq Ft $1,454/mo
- Farmington North 1,067 Sq Ft $2,521/mo
- Farmington Meadows 1,067 Sq Ft $2,521/mo