Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Bellevue, TN with a Garage

273 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    The Lodge Bellevue

    645 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 240-8902
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,381

    Wrenstone at the Highlands

    350 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221
    (877) 590-7198
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $9,151
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $9,159

    Avana Bellevue

    2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 213-2429
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199

    Harpeth Heights Apartments

    615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 209-5630
  5. Building Photo - 1208 Scarcroft Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    1208 Scarcroft Ln

    1208 Scarcroft Ln, Nashville, TN 37221
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 8146 Coley Davis Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    8146 Coley Davis Rd

    8146 Coley Davis Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,730
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    7821 Farmington Pl

    7821 Farmington Pl, Nashville, TN 37221
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 237 Stephens Valley Blvd
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $8,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,000

    237 Stephens Valley Blvd

    237 Stephens Valley Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221
  9. Building Photo - 500 Broussard Blvd
    4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    500 Broussard Blvd

    500 Broussard Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221
  10. Building Photo - 8144 Poplar Creek Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    8144 Poplar Creek Rd

    8144 Poplar Creek Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  11. Building view - 320 Old Hickory Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    320 Old Hickory Blvd

    320 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Bellevue at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bellevue

Bellevue, TN Apartments for Rent

Nestled 13 miles southwest of downtown Nashville via Interstate 40, Bellevue combines suburban comfort with natural beauty. This established neighborhood stands out for its extensive outdoor spaces, particularly the Warner Parks system. The area serves as the gateway to the historic Natchez Trace Parkway and features the Harpeth River Greenway, offering miles of hiking and cycling trails.

Bellevue has evolved significantly since 2010, with the addition of new residential and commercial developments. One Bellevue Place serves as a central shopping destination, housing an AMC theater, Sprouts Farmer's Market, and various dining options. The neighborhood's location along I-40 provides easy access to downtown Nashville while maintaining a more relaxed pace. Community spirit comes alive at Red Caboose Park, home to the annual Bellevue Community Picnic, which draws thousands of residents each summer.