Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Salt Lake County, UT

3,890 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 781 E 11th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    781 E 11th Ave Unit 781

    781 E 11th Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
  2. Outside Front - 4207 W Bampton Ln
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    4207 W Bampton Ln

    4207 W Bampton Ln, Kearns, UT 84118
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    3687 S 3325 W Unit 3687

    3687 S 3325 W, West Valley City, UT 84119
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $1,350

    1779 S Foothill Dr

    1779 S Foothill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84108
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    625 E 200 S Unit 7

    625 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
  6. Building Photo - 734 W Sweet Meadow Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    734 W Sweet Meadow Ln

    734 W Sweet Meadow Ln, Sandy, UT 84070
  7. Building Photo - 868 S 400 E
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$985

    868 S 400 E Unit 868s 400E #1

    868 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    251 E 1700 S Unit 2

    251 E 1700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    29 S State St Unit 403

    29 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    4459 S Butterfield St

    4459 S Butterfield St, Taylorsville, UT 84123
  11. Studio apartment in Aves neighborhood - 967 E 1st Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299

    967 E 1st Ave

    967 E 1st Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
  12. Building Photo - 130 S 1300 E
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    130 S 1300 E Unit 303

    130 S 1300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    777 E 1300 S

    777 E 1300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105
  14. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    172 W Barry Links Way

    172 W Barry Links Way, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
  15. Building Photo - 176 W Barry Links Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,216
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,216

    176 W Barry Links Way

    176 W Barry Links Way, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
  16. Building Photo - 943 E South Temple
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    943 E South Temple Unit B

    943 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $1,990

    768 E 900 S

    768 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$735

    11839 S Hidden Ivy Ct

    11839 S Hidden Ivy Ct, Riverton, UT 84065
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    3691 S 3325 W Unit 89

    3691 S 3325 W, West Valley City, UT 84119
  20. Building Photo - 325 W 700 N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    325 W 700 N Unit 12

    325 W 700 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
  21. Building Photo - 1057 S 900 E
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    1057 S 900 E Unit 1

    1057 S 900 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84105
  22. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    29 S State St Unit 813

    29 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
  23. 4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    26 S Wolcott St

    26 S Wolcott St, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925