Student Apartments for Rent in Washoe County, NV
-
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,424- 12 Month LeaseThe Edison
2450 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$999 - $1,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,475
Peaks at the Park
950 Nutmeg Pl, Reno, NV 89502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $740- 12 Month Lease
The Villager Studio Apartments
1500 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0459050 Double R Blvd Unit 1511
9050 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,901Base Rent$2,789Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,901
1370 University Terrace
1370 University Terrace, Reno, NV 89503 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175
900 S Meadows Pkwy Unit 822
900 S Meadows Pkwy, Reno, NV 89521 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,375Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375360 Wilson Ave
360 Wilson Ave, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3954932 Cavestone Rd
4932 Cavestone Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250
850 G St
850 G St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450
3297 Gypsum Rd
3297 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
2450 Lymbery St Unit 305
2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6002205 Stowe Dr
2205 Stowe Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,740Base Rent$4,504Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,740375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,924Base Rent$5,631Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,92411380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,978Base Rent$6,635Required Monthly Fees$343Total Monthly Price$6,978
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,888Base Rent$3,692Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$3,888
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,528Base Rent$6,206Required Monthly Fees$322Total Monthly Price$6,528
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,851Base Rent$7,464Required Monthly Fees$387Total Monthly Price$7,851375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,454Base Rent$3,280Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$3,454734 Vine St Unit SI ID1316006P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,890Base Rent$3,698Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$3,89011380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,617Base Rent$3,436Required Monthly Fees$181Total Monthly Price$3,61711380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,926Base Rent$6,580Required Monthly Fees$346Total Monthly Price$6,926629 Tarn Way Unit SI ID1250767P
629 Tarn Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,087Base Rent$3,883Required Monthly Fees$204Total Monthly Price$4,087734 Vine St Unit SI ID1250759P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,745Base Rent$3,554Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,7451036 Litch Ct Unit SI ID1250762P
1036 Litch Ct, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,675Base Rent$1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675- 12 Month Lease1225 N Sierra St Unit # 2
1225 N Sierra St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095- 12 Month Lease4507 Kathleen Denise Ln
4507 Kathleen Denise Ln, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750- 12 Month Lease
2283 Oppio St
2283 Oppio St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,460Base Rent$1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460- 12 Month Lease10677 Vista Bonita Ln
10677 Vista Bonita Ln, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795- 12 Month Lease530 E Patriot Blvd Unit 301
530 E Patriot Blvd, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500- 12 Month Lease