Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Hollywood, FL

905 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  2. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  3. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  4. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,799

    226 Jamaica Dr Unit B1

    226 Jamaica Dr, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (786) 567-3085
  7. Building Photo - 1800 N Ocean Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    1800 N Ocean Dr Unit 203

    1800 N Ocean Dr, Hollywood, FL 33019
  8. Building Photo - 6051 N Ocean Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,200

    6051 N Ocean Dr Unit 302

    6051 N Ocean Dr, Hollywood, FL 33019
  9. Building Photo - 1836 Arthur St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1836 Arthur St Unit 16

    1836 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33020
  10. Building Photo - 2204 Atlanta St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    2204 Atlanta St Unit 3

    2204 Atlanta St, Hollywood, FL 33020
  11. Building Photo - 1825 Harding St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New