Student Apartments for Rent in Greater Carrollwood, FL
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,434+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796
The Henry
100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,729+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|
-
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,390+
Inscription Channel District
1250 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+
Half off your 1st AND 2nd month? Yes, please!
13214 Bunn Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,490+
Casa Marti
1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,379+4 BEDS$1,329+
220 Madison Student Housing
220 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,295+
Live Oak Apartments
2232 N Spring Glade Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$3,476+
Novus Westshore
4310 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,890+
River Rock Apartments
11301 N 53rd St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
Seastone Apartments
11050 Le Jardin Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
-
1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,099+
Timber Trace Apartments
11716 N 58th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,917 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,941
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,237+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -