Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in El Paso County, CO

1,754 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    Charming 2 bedroom on Uintah Unit Upper

    1212 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  2. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    N. Chestnut Street Unit #1

    2625 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1536 Shane Cir Unit 1

    1536 Shane Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  4. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875

    Great Price for Great location! Unit #5

    214 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    1412 1/2-621 N Wahsatch Ave Unit 623 1/2

    1412 1/2-621 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1117 E St Vrain St Unit 434 N. Hancock

    1117 E St Vrain St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1318 Holland Park Blvd Unit #B

    1318 Holland Park Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    919 N Weber St Unit 919 weber apt 1

    919 N Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    415 S Weber St Unit 202

    415 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    415 S Weber St Unit 1

    415 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  11. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$500

    1105 Mt View Ln

    1105 Mt View Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    980 Holli Springs Ln Unit B

    980 Holli Springs Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,285

    10672 Larimar Pt

    10672 Larimar Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  14. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    3932 Azalea St

    3932 Azalea St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    1408 Race St

    1408 Race St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904