Student Apartments for Rent in El Paso County, CO
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$850942 E Las Animas St Unit Cabin
942 E Las Animas St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700
1017-1019 Columbia St Unit 1017
1017-1019 Columbia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,245319 E Brookside St Unit 31
319 E Brookside St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6502125 King St Unit 101
2125 King St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550
2310 E St Vrain St Unit 101
2310 E St Vrain St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$6502423 E St Vrain St Unit #3
2423 E St Vrain St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,160739 Brambleberry Hts
739 Brambleberry Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,754
2602 E Dale St Unit 1
2602 E Dale St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225
423 N Wahsatch Ave Unit 4
423 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,280
2707 N Chestnut St Unit 3
2707 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3041016 Magnolia St Unit B
1016 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3341075 Holli Springs Ln Unit C
1075 Holli Springs Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,280
934 W Moreno Ave Unit 1
934 W Moreno Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$825
3022 W Bijou St Unit E2
3022 W Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
1516 N Cascade Ave Unit 9
1516 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8051931 Henderson Ave Unit 2
1931 Henderson Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,260459 El Paso Blvd Unit J
459 El Paso Blvd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,730
604 N Weber St Unit 1
604 N Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100
2116 Friendship Pl Unit 4
2116 Friendship Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0542107 Preuss Rd Unit D
2107 Preuss Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2982911 W Uintah St Unit 4
2911 W Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,692Base Rent$5,259Required Monthly Fees$433Total Monthly Price$5,692
4603 Ports Down Ln Unit SI ID1386214P
4603 Ports Down Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$877Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$925
4311 N Chestnut St Unit 1
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,295Base Rent$1,247Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,295906 1/2 Carlisle St
906 1/2 Carlisle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,598Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,5984012 Muse Way
4012 Muse Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,298Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,298
705 Custer Ave Unit b
705 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$998Base Rent$950Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$998
4311 N Chestnut St Unit 2
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,626Base Rent$4,274Required Monthly Fees$352Total Monthly Price$4,626
619 N Corona St Unit SI ID1385686P
619 N Corona St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$895Base Rent$847Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$8951075 Magnolia St Unit 1
1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,306Base Rent$2,249Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,3064062 Star View
4062 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750
3602 1/2 W Colorado Ave Unit 101
3602 1/2 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2251201 Janes Ln Unit 1207
1201 Janes Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6503625 Strawberry Field Grove Unit D
3625 Strawberry Field Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,599
2516 Allegheny Dr
2516 Allegheny Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Colorado Springs
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Valley Vista 600 Sq Ft $884/mo
- Divine Redeemer 590 Sq Ft $903/mo
- Knob Hill 603 Sq Ft $933/mo
- Stratton Meadows 543 Sq Ft $946/mo
- Eastborough 561 Sq Ft $947/mo
- Brookwood 614 Sq Ft $966/mo
- Palmer Park 571 Sq Ft $972/mo
- Spring Creek 578 Sq Ft $979/mo
- Pleasant Valley 591 Sq Ft $1,017/mo
- Park Hill 608 Sq Ft $1,031/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals