Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Arapahoe County, CO

1,588 Rentals
  1. Breathtaking aerial view of a vibrant cityscape, showcasing a harmonious blend of urban architecture and scenic mountain backdrop at sunset. - Bonneville Apts
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bonneville Apts

    790-794 Dayton St, Aurora, CO 80010
  2. Interior Photo - Forum
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,309+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,240

    Forum

    13650 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,260
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flight at Lowry

    9913 E 1st Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
Showing 42 of 258 results, Page 7 of 7

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.