Student Apartments for Rent in Arapahoe County, CO
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2502-Bedroom 2-Bathroom Condo in Country Club Villas! ***Move-In Special*** Unit 214
8826 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900
Wonderful 1 BR/1 BA Condo located on 3rd Floor in Secured Bldg! Unit 365
1304 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250
Long Realty & Property Management - 3 Bedroom Condo in Gated Community with Amenities
1435 S Galena Way, Denver, CO 80247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
2 bed, 2 bath with washer/dryer hookup. Great location off Sable and 2nd Ave. Unit H-309
14896 E 2nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000
Wonderful 1 BR/1 BA Ground Floor Condo in Secured Bldg! Unit 167
1306 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450
Welcoming Second Floor Condo!
4681 S Decatur St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$999Base Rent$999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999
Completely Updated 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Condo in High Hollows Available NOW! Unit 232
10752 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
2 bed 2 bath w/carport, Great location off 2nd and Sable near 6th and I-225 and Aurora Mall Unit A-309
14500 E 2nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,025Base Rent$1,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Available in Country Club Villas! **Move-In Special** Unit 117
8828 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250
* 2 bed, 1 bath, Cherry Creek schools, Great location off Havana and Exposition with washer/dryer... Unit 342
10772 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
935 Kenton St
935 Kenton St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
Bright & Updated 2Bd/1Ba Condo in Aurora
15138 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750
Great location off Leetsdale/Parker and Florida with lots of amenities such as pool, hot tub, clu... Unit G-7
8824 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995
Spacious 3-Bedroom Condo with In-Unit Laundry – Convenient Aurora Location Unit 102
18133 E Kentucky Ave, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450
1456 Galena St
1456 Galena St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Great location off Leetsdale/Parker and Florida with lots of amenities such as pool, hot tub, clu... Unit G-2
8824 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550
$0 DEPOSIT OPTION. STUNNING 2BED/1BATH CONDO IN HIGHLINE MEADOWS Unit 108
140 E Highline Cir, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
7951 S Kalispell Way
7951 S Kalispell Way, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
16051 E Alaska Pl
16051 E Alaska Pl, Aurora, CO 80017 -
15025 E Louisiana Ave Unit D
15025 E Louisiana Ave, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
4725 S Acoma St
4725 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
17093 E Tennessee Dr Unit 103
17093 E Tennessee Dr, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
7440 S Blackhawk St Unit 10-201
7440 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
Englewood - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom (30DE)
3024 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
$1,495.95 2-bed, 1-bath, located in Denver with a washer and dryer. Unit 1B
1164 Yosemite St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$895Base Rent$895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895
(14KE#925) Sable Landing - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom Unit 925
14852 E Kentucky Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250
"Charming 2-Bed Townhouse Retreat on East Florida Ave with Spacious 1170 Sq Ft Layout!"
14346 E Florida Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475
Updated and Stylish 1BDR/1BTH in the Eleven-One-Eleven Condominium Complex Unit 107
11113 E Alameda Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Don't Miss This 2 Bed/2 Bath Pinnacle at Highline Condo Available Now! Unit #1124
1691 W Canal Cir, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,050Base Rent$3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050
Pet-friendly Tri-Level Home with Large Backyard
11259 E Alaska Pl, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
1175 E Dry Creek Pl
1175 E Dry Creek Pl, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
New 2bd/2.5ba Englewood Condo New Construction!! Layton #B Unit B
70 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
892 S Uravan Ct Unit D
892 S Uravan Ct, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
1044 S Paris Ct Unit 1044 S. Paris Ct.
1044 S Paris Ct, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000
Studio Apartment Close to South Broadway! Unit 3100 S Lincoln St.
3100 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
King3824 Unit 3828
3824 S King St, Denver, CO 80236 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,599Base Rent$1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,599
1134-1138 N Akron St Unit 1136 N Akron St
1134-1138 Akron St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
2800 W Centennial Dr Unit F
2800 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,120Base Rent$1,120Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120
Huge room in a large shared home, private bathroom, great neighborhood, friendly roommates! Unit 1
504 S Laredo Cir, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
2 bed 2 bath Condo W/D in Unit - $500 off first months rent! Unit 202
1075 S Elkhart Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
57 Lima St Unit 61 Lima St
57 Lima St, Aurora, CO 80010
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Expo Park 589 Sq Ft $1,065/mo
- Lynn Knoll 576 Sq Ft $1,077/mo
- Aurora Hills 612 Sq Ft $1,111/mo
- Utah Park 667 Sq Ft $1,142/mo
- Rocky Ridge 672 Sq Ft $1,178/mo
- Willow Park 663 Sq Ft $1,215/mo