Student Apartments for Rent in Washington County, AR
-
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$699+
University House Fayetteville
1801 W Diamond Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,049+
Atmosphere
4 S Duncan Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
|2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$589+
Alight Fayetteville
1005 S School Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
2 BEDS$949+4 BEDS$749+
The Vue on Stadium Drive Fayetteville
1111 S Stadium Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
|2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,600+
Rupple Townhomes
4234 W Eisenhower Pl, Fayetteville, AR 72704 -
|
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$979+4 BEDS$625+
The Locale Fayetteville | Student Housing
1223 N Haven Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72703 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$699+
The Landing Fayetteville
1741 W Crowne Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$695+
Hill Place
754 S Royal Oak Pky, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$830+4 BEDS$649+
Champions Club | Student Housing
1629 S Razorback Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $2,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,110
Axis on Futrall
550 Futrall Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
Price Drop. $366 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,070+Base Rent$599 - $1,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$599 - $1,670
Current on Center
576 W Center St, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$880+4 BEDS$750+
College Town Fayetteville
870 S Beechwood Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$730+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$1,350+
Ruby on the Creek Apartments
1764 N Leverett Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72703 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,800+
Jordan Living Apartments
2100 N Leverett Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72703 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,760+South Yard Lofts
404 Streamside Bnd, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
-
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Backwater Cove
1555 S Crews St, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,780+
Razorback Row
1982 S Razorback Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,249+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$869+4 BEDS$739+
Yugo Fayetteville Dickson
333 N Saint Charles Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,100+
Pierce Properties
630 N Leverett Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701 -