Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mount Pleasant, SC

107 Rentals
  1. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,761
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $15,519
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,761 - $15,575

    Avana Long Point

    100 Eighty Oak Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 994-3488
  2. |
    3 BEDS
    $3,567
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,502 - $5,672
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,567 - $5,737

    The Haven at Indigo Square

    1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 202-4434
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $4,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,279 - $4,950
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,325 - $4,790

    Simmons Park

    211 River Landing Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 890-3702
  4. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,140

    Wharf 7

    515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 806-3914
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,267 - $17,479
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,305 - $3,558

    Central Square at Watermark

    1280 Appling Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4541
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,681
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,640 - $9,967
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,681

    Riviera at Seaside

    1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4682
  7. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $4,259
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,124 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,259 - $4,452

    Atlantic Beach House

    1001 Boopa Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-5077
  8. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,635 - $4,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,690 - $4,114

    The Boulevard (SC)

    725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-5032
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,595

    3597 Locklear Ln

    3597 Locklear Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
    (833) 736-8264
  10. Building Photo - 1906 Basildon Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,800

    1906 Basildon Rd

    1906 Basildon Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  11. Building Photo - 2069 Kings Gate Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    2069 Kings Gate Ln Unit 2069

    2069 Kings Gate Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1107 Bennington Dr

    1107 Bennington Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,200

    1473 Indian St

    1473 Indian St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950