Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Mount Pleasant, SC with a Garage

452 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,734+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $15,519
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $15,575

    Avana Long Point

    100 Eighty Oak Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 994-3488
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $3,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $5,672
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $5,737

    The Haven at Indigo Square

    1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 202-4434
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,793+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,498+
    3 BEDS
    $3,638+

    MAA 1201 Midtown

    1201 Central Haven Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 202-4859
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $17,479
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,558

    Central Square at Watermark

    1280 Appling Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4541
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $3,207+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $4,352
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,411

    The Boulevard (SC)

    725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-5032
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    3 BEDS
    $3,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,884 - $10,857
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,681

    Riviera at Seaside

    1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4682
  7. Building Photo - Sage at 1240
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,553+

    Sage at 1240

    1240-1250 N Winnowing Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
    (843) 994-2426
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,725

    1304 Carol Oaks Dr

    1304 Carol Oaks Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,595

    3597 Locklear Ln

    3597 Locklear Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,675

    2749 Palmetto Hall Blvd

    2749 Palmetto Hall Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 1156 Alice Smalls Rd
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,730
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,730

    1156 Alice Smalls Rd

    1156 Alice Smalls Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  12. Building Photo - 1515 Martel St
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New