Short Term Rentals in Downtown Raleigh - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,194+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $105 Off
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+Walnut Creek Apartments
700 Ryan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,388+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,183Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,218
Leigh House
2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,416+
Grand Arbor Reserve Apartment Homes
2419 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Hillsborough
2304 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,084+3 BEDS$1,723+The Grove
3926 Marcom St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,115+The Harrison Apartments
2717 Capital Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,505
South Ridge
1622 Proctor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
3 BEDS$625
Student Housing - Gorman Parkwood
1701 Gorman St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+
Parkwood Village Apartments
2729-A Conifer Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$7,653Base Rent$7,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,653413 W Lenoir St Unit SI ID1051238P
413 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,078Base Rent$3,078Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,078219 Socket St Unit SI ID1284654P
219 Socket St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6004700 Cornwall Pl
4700 Cornwall Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,0001101 Kitt Pl
1101 Kitt Pl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,539+3 BEDS$4,552+800 St Marys
800 Saint Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,623+The Waverly
3211 Pridwen Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,638Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,667Cortland Midtown East
2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,350+Sumter Square Apartments
613 Charleston Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,699+
Apartments of Westgrove
4901-4973 Faber Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Acorn on Person Street
422 S Person St, Raleigh, NC 27601
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersRaleigh at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Raleigh
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- St Marys Estates/Emerald Village 774 Sq Ft $1,208/mo
- Southwest Raleigh 754 Sq Ft $1,254/mo
- Southeast Raleigh 808 Sq Ft $1,282/mo
- East Raleigh 789 Sq Ft $1,324/mo
- Triangle Town Center 754 Sq Ft $1,331/mo
- North Raleigh 743 Sq Ft $1,352/mo
- Lake Johnson 804 Sq Ft $1,364/mo
- Crabtree Valley 762 Sq Ft $1,369/mo
- North Ridge 786 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Parkland/Hidden Creek 813 Sq Ft $1,409/mo