Deals & Discount Filters
Short Term Rentals Charlotte, NC
1,283 Rentals
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+Base Rent$994 - $1,259Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,381
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+Base Rent$986 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,608
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107Base Rent$1,095 - $1,174Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,186
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,069Base Rent$1,017 - $4,059Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $4,111
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,253+Base Rent$1,062 - $1,172Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,298
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,185+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
Showing 42 of 135 results, Page 2 of 4
Charlotte at a Glance
Renting in Charlotte
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 567 Sq Ft $1,398 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 750 Sq Ft $1,475 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,091 Sq Ft $1,783 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,402 Sq Ft $2,188 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,941 Sq Ft $2,569 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Westchester 801 Sq Ft $944/mo
- Becton Park 628 Sq Ft $973/mo
- West Blvd 881 Sq Ft $1,021/mo
- Idlewild Brooke 747 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Waterford Creek 747 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Hickory Ridge 684 Sq Ft $1,029/mo
- Toddville Road 725 Sq Ft $1,061/mo
- Shannon Park 611 Sq Ft $1,073/mo
- Oak Forest 611 Sq Ft $1,083/mo
- Idlewild Farms 661 Sq Ft $1,084/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Charlotte