Apartments for Rent in Pasadena, FL
-
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,637 - $2,727Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,768
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,371+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,274+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$4,685+3 BEDS$8,659+Base Rent$2,064 - $20,137Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $20,347
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,933+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,194+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,808 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,698
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
|STUDIO$2,323+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$5,603+
EVO APARTMENTS
334 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,465+
Winding Lane Apartments
301 Belcher Rd N, Largo, FL 33771 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,564+
Snell Isle
1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,670+
Vantage Point Condominiums
10200 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fountain Court Apartments
600 40th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,691+
Palms at Wyndtree
7335 Oconto Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
|1 BED$1,250
Satoshi Sol-FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL INCLUSIVE
805 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Contempo Lane
1763 Main St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,795+
Serenity Lane
2065 N Highland Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$2,741+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,774+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,590 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,975
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,049+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,952+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
STUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,185+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,789 - $5,857Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,372
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,920+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,695 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,848
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,785+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,569+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,312+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
STUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,652+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762
Pasadena at a Glance
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Pinellas Park $1,395/mo
- Largo $1,707/mo
- Seminole $1,709/mo
- Safety Harbor $1,631/mo
- Clearwater $1,772/mo