Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,357
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  2. STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $14,189
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,931

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  3. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,908
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,950

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill 4000

    4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 674-7914
  5. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,012

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,225

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  7. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  8. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  9. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,383

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  10. Interior Photo - North Range Crossings
    Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Range Crossings

    14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 770-8181
  11. Building Photo - The Landing at Greyhound Park
    STUDIO
    $756+
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$756 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$756 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 500-7468
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Crest

    6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 363-1592
  13. 1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,046+
    3 BEDS
    $2,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,687

    Enclave Apartments

    9627 E 105th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80640
    (720) 613-6583
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,494
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$989 - $1,494
    - 13 Month Lease

    Conter Estates Senior Apartments

    6600 E 60th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (888) 687-0258
  15. STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,900

    Vina Apartments

    2121 E 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-9856
  16. 1 BED
    $788+
    2 BEDS
    $945+
    3 BEDS
    $1,093+
    4 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$788 - $3,022
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$788 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    Holly38

    3820 Holly St, Denver, CO 80207
    (720) 807-8314
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    9260 Rifle St

    9260 Rifle St, Commerce City, CO 80022
  18. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    15316 E 99th Pl

    15316 E 99th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,426
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,426

    10239 Southlawn Cir

    10239 Southlawn Cir, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    13937 E 105th Pl

    13937 E 105th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,146

    16360 E 106th Way

    16360 E 106th Way, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  22. Building Photo - 10550 Paris St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200

    10550 Paris St

    10550 Paris St, Commerce City, CO 80640
  23. Building Photo - 9742 Jasper Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,206

    9742 Jasper Dr

    9742 Jasper Dr, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  24. Building Photo - 16322 E 104th Way
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,946

    16322 E 104th Way

    16322 E 104th Way, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,101
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,101

    10016 Abilene St

    10016 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    10070 Atchinson Ct

    10070 Atchinson Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  27. Building Photo - 10023 Abilene St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,041

    10023 Abilene St

    10023 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  28. Building Photo - 10003 Abilene St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,146

    10003 Abilene St

    10003 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,861
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,861

    10048 Atchinson Ct

    10048 Atchinson Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,116
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,116

    10057 Atchinson Ct

    10057 Atchinson Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,066
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,066

    10068 Atchinson Ct

    10068 Atchinson Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  32. Building Photo - 10020 Abilene St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,101
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,101

    10020 Abilene St

    10020 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  33. Building Photo - 10069 Atchinson Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,171
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,171

    10069 Atchinson Ct

    10069 Atchinson Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  34. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,086

    10008 Abilene St

    10008 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  35. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,146

    10012 Abilene St

    10012 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,931
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,931

    10028 Atchinson Ct

    10028 Atchinson Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 127 results, Page 1 of 4

Commerce City at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,638
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Commerce City
3

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Commerce City

Commerce City, CO Apartments for Rent

Commerce City, CO, presents a delightful blend of outdoor activities and community spirit, making it an appealing destination for those seeking a fulfilling lifestyle. The expansive parks, including the scenic Rocky Mountain Arsenal National Wildlife Refuge, offer nature enthusiasts ample opportunities to explore trails and observe diverse wildlife. Central Park and the City Park Pavilion provide perfect spots for walking, biking, and picnicking, while Greenway Off Leash Dog Park and Fuller Dog Park cater to furry friends and their owners.

The city buzzes with events throughout the year, such as the annual Commerce City Summer Festival, which features live music, food vendors, and engaging activities for all ages. Nearby, the vibrant Stanley Marketplace and The Shops At Northfield present a variety of shopping options, ensuring that residents have access to everything from boutique stores to larger retail establishments. For those looking to indulge in culinary delights, restaurants similar to Atomic Cowboy, home of Denver Biscuit Co & Fat Sully's NY Pizza, and Texas de Brazil - Denver offer diverse dining experiences. Cafes such as Snooze, an A.M. Eatery, and Crema Coffee House provide cozy spots for a morning coffee or a leisurely brunch.