Apartments for Rent near Seattle Acad of Arts&sciences Middle School Campus in Seattle, WA - Page 8
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,0951111 E Pike St Unit 205
1111 E Pike St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175Spacious 2 Bedroom/2 Bath Apartment in First Hill Unit 303
312 11th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,750
1200 Boylston Ave
1200 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,345
Newly Remodeled Condo on Capitol Hill - Close to UW
535 20th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98112 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,195
1419 Boylston Ave Unit Apt 321
1419 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Great 2bd 2bath Downtown Seattle Condo For Rent! Unit 301
108 5th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$950Roost on 17th - Rooming House Unit 201
1633 17th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,700
1808 Minor Ave
1808 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,995
Stylish Capitol Hill Townhouse Living | 2 Bed + Den + Rooftop
1330 E Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,210
3BR/3.5BA Craftsman Townhome w/ 2-Car Garage in Prime Seattle Location
2107 E Jefferson St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850WESTLING EAST PIKE APARTMENTS Unit 301
713 E Pike St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,3501bd/1ba Seattle Condo Unit 121
1620 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850
Roanoke Court Unit 2525
111-115 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,100
211 Summit Ave E Unit 112
211 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,000
2009 E John St
2009 E John St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750Light and Bright updated 1bed 1 bath Condo Unit available in downtown Seattle!
108 5th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
2 BEDS$2,145East Union
2000 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED$2,300
Frye Apartments
704 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
2 BEDS$2,395
1112 E Thomas St
1112 E Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$850
ONEONE6
116 13th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$9001728 Base Capitol Hill
1728 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,650+Union Arms
604-614 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED$1,570
Star Apartments
170 11th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$2,177 - $5,376Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,555
The Cue
1525 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Liberty Bank Building
2320 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,091+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$3,580+Modera Broadway
1812 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,950+Vue on Harvard
740 Harvard Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$928+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,595+
Betula House - Contemporary Living on Seattle's Most Connected Hill
355 15th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED$2,095
Porter
1630 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$900
Madison View Apartments
114 24th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,973 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $4,807
Aspira
1823 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,467+
Hamilton- Your Bright, Modern City Home!
2302 E Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,239+
Chloe on Union
1408-1412 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,995+
Alley South Lake Union
241 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$3,453+
Panorama
1100 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$4,336+Base Rent$1,605 - $4,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,716
Pike Motorworks
715 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$1,449
Reverb
1023 E Alder St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 BEDS$2,399
Terrace View
914 E Terrace St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$1,395
Buena Vista
1631 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 BEDS$3,295
Madison Gate
2501 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,395+
Madison Court
1509 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98122