Apartments for Rent near Seattle Acad of Arts&sciences Middle School Campus in Seattle, WA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $535 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$4,697+3 BEDS$6,550+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,937+Base Rent$1,643 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,888
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,499+
East Union
Union St @ 23rd ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED$1,825
The Lorelei | A Dynamic Urban Living Experience
501 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for RentVictorian Row Apartments
1234 S King St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $658 OffSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,815+The Mill at First Hill
1000 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,875+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,282
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,595+
Rialto Court Apartments
1729 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,099+
Terravita Luxury Residences
1615 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,295+
Viewmont Apartments
219 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+
St.Ingbert Apartments
309 E Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
-
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,789 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,905
Coppins Well
1000 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,895+
Zephyr Apartments
1650 E Olive Way, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$3,140+
Alcyone
301 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,805+
Thai Binh Apartments
913 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$2,139 - $4,070Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,144 - $3,925
The Victor
1100 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,330+
13th & Fir APARTMENTS
115 13th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122