Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oakland Elementary School in Suffolk, VA

352 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557
    - 12 Month Lease

    Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint

    1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1276
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,938

    PARK 216

    1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1826
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,801

    Attain at Harbour View

    2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1106
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427

    The Westerly at Benn’s Grant

    100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430
    (757) 384-9814
  6. STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Gallery at Godwin

    3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1727
  7. 1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999
    - 10 Month Lease

    Taylor Pointe Apartments

    3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 384-5498
  8. Interior Photo - Meridian Harbourview
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,425

    Meridian Harbourview

    7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1686
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,514
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543

    The Commons at Centerbrooke

    1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-8953
  10. 1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Miars Farm

    4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 972-7684
  11. Building Photo - W.R. Cropper Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    W.R. Cropper Apartments

    16101 Carrollton Blvd, Carrollton, VA 23314
  12. Building Photo - Arbors at Western Branch
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbors at Western Branch

    2500 Chesapeake Square Ring Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees

    Autumn Ridge Apartments

    114 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434
  14. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Taylor Bend Apartments

    3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
  15. Building Photo - 108 Commerce St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    108 Commerce St

    108 Commerce St, Smithfield, VA 23430
  16. Building Photo - 8233 Lee Hall Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    8233 Lee Hall Ave

    8233 Lee Hall Ave, Suffolk, VA 23435
  17. Building Photo - 4 Riverview Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    4 Riverview Ct

    4 Riverview Ct, Suffolk, VA 23434
  18. Building Photo - 1316 Baltic St
    1 BED, 1 BATH