Apartments for Rent near Courtland Elementary School in Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$3,006+
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Allure at Jefferson
4660 Monroe Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,475+
Silver Collection At Carl D Silver
1201 Ashford Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,824 - $3,234Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,351- 12 Month Lease
Alta Cosner
9300 Sun Bluff Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,840+
Silver Collection at Cosner's Corner
9500 Silver Collection Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,000+
Silver Collection at Celebrate
2530 Celebrate Virginia Pky, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,915+
Crossroads Station Apartments
3120 Crossroads Station Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Factory at Upper Spotsy
11900 Main St, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,514 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,667
Kensington Crossing
101 Knights Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,548+
MAA Cosner's Corner
9419 Cumberland Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Price Drop. $446 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,457
Vetra Southpoint
5300 Steeplechase Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,744+
Townsend Square
1100 Townsend Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $194 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,699+
Heights at Jackson Village, A 55+ Community
4811 Wildroot Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Cobblestone Square
627-823 Cobblestone Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $367 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Commons at Cowan Boulevard
2352 Cowan Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,009Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,077
Magnolia Falls
2500 Green Tree Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,924+
Willow Bend Townhomes
5600 Salem Run Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Kingson
4900 Allertow Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,315+
Timber Ridge
3500 Goldenfield Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,043+
Malvern Lakes
75 Malvern Lakes Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Palmers Creek
9012 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769
Camden Hills
136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$1,633 - $3,418Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,546
Attain at Towne Centre
5101 Attain Centre Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,149+
Salem Run Apartments
5715 Castlebridge Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $195 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,839+
Wellington Woods
1704 Lafayette Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,099+
Kilburn Crossing
6601 Charmed Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,025+
Merchants Square Residences
9010 Old Battlefield Blvd, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$1,985+
Brittany Commons Apartments
10122 Kensal Way, Spotsylvania, VA 22553 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,715+
The Residences at Belmont
2520 Belmont Ter, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$1,853+
MAA Greenbrier
1 Greenbrier Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $325 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,803+
MAA Seasons
2001 Dogwood Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$1,752+
England Run North Apartments
18 Newcastle Pl, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,985+
Alexander Heights Luxury Senior Apartments
2704 Salem Church Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Mark at Salem Station
11132 Sunburst Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,607+