Apartments for Rent near Highland Park Elementary School in Roanoke, VA
-
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,334 - $2,764Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,415
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,045+The Aurora - Residential
110 Campbell Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24011 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,035+631 Campbell Ave LLC - Residential
631 Campbell Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gramercy Row Apartment Residences
206 Williamson Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24011 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,249+
701 3rd Street
701 3rd St SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895Base Rent$895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895- 12 Month Lease
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,095
401 Washington Avenue Southwest Unit Washington Ave sw
401 Washington Avenue Southwest, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Roanoke
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400
439 Cedar Bluff Ave SE
439 Cedar Bluff Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795- 12 Month Lease710 Marshall Ave SW
710 Marshall Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300- 12 Month Lease705 Marshall Ave SW Unit Apt B
705 Marshall Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,295Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295- 12 Month Lease
515 Washington Avenue Southwest Unit Washington A
515 Washington Avenue Southwest, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease