Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Baldwin Elementary School in Manassas, VA

126 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  2. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $2,597
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,714

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
  3. Building Photo - Colonial Village Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,475

    Colonial Village Apartments

    9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 621-7956
  4. Building Photo - 9504 Brigantine Ln
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    9504 Brigantine Ln

    9504 Brigantine Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  5. Building Photo - 9354 Barnes Lp
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    9354 Barnes Lp

    9354 Barnes Lp, Manassas, VA 20110
  6. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    8624 Sanderling Dr

    8624 Sanderling Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    9014 Sudley Rd

    9014 Sudley Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  8. Building Photo - 9274 Caladium Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,900