Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grafton Bethel Elementary School in Grafton, VA

2,461 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  4. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,663

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,752

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225

    Watermans Crossing Apartments

    638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7624
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,361
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,466

    Colony Square Apartments

    52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7365
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monarch Crossing

    13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 542-5868
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,699

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $1,561
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,561

    Harborstone

    761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7789
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,938+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,848+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Radius

    900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 356-5222
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,061

    Pinnacle Apartments

    600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2386
  16. STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,208

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  17. STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,606
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviator Lofts

    501 Saint Johns Rd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (833) 736-5794
  18. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham at Hampton Apartments

    2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4355
  19. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $2,184
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $2,214

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526

    Woodscape Apartments

    581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 699-1336
  21. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,318
    - 12 Month Lease

    King's Ridge Apartments

    401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2013
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  23. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,949

    Legacy at Tech Center

    2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7446
  24. 1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,773

    The Samuel

    2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 210-6326
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,168
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $179
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,328
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Lakes Apartments

    360 Roseman Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 982-2956
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,187

    Pines of York

    3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 294-8510
Showing 42 of 289 results, Page 1 of 7

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.