Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cloverdale Elementary School in Cloverdale, VA

275 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,705
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,790

    Glade Creek (I)

    3343 GLADE CREEK Blvd NE, ROANOKE, VA 24012
    (540) 329-3265
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $710+
    1 BED
    $760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $760
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$710 - $760

    Ridgeview Apartments

    5300 Hawthorne Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (540) 384-4180
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    3 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,975

    Bent Creek Apartments and Townhomes

    6525 Greenway Dr, Roanoke, VA 24019
    (540) 384-4423
  4. 3 BEDS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    Daleville Town Center I

    65 Town Center St, Daleville, VA 24083
    (877) 817-2351
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overlook at Daleville

    437 Roanoke Rd, Daleville, VA 24083
    (434) 771-2548
  6. 1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $110
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,230

    Hickory Woods

    3006 Hickory Woods Dr, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (540) 329-3334
  7. Price Drop. $296 Off
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Daleville

    25 Daleville Ln, Daleville, VA 24083
    (540) 329-3291
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Pointe Luxury Apartments

    2842 Orange Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (434) 300-3523
  9. 1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Frontier Apartments

    4302-4410 Plantation Rd NE, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (540) 266-3371
  10. Building Photo - District Vue
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $2,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,035

    District Vue

    2550 Orange Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (540) 329-3918
  11. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $926+
    3 BEDS
    $1,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,267
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peters Creek Apartments - Tax Credit

    7266 S Barrens Rd, Roanoke, VA 24019
    (540) 384-4346
  12. Building Photo - 6796 Woodcreeper Drive
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850