Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Agnor-Hurt Elementary - Charlottesville, VA (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near Agnor-Hurt Elementary in Charlottesville, VA

586 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $530 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $3,384

    Rio Point

    7010 Bo St, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-5320
  2. Price Drop. $461 Off
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Belvedere

    200 Reserve Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8665
  3. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,834+
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,969

    The Arrowood

    4010 Entrada Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8230
  4. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,237

    Cobalt Ridge

    1000 Old Brook Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-6005
  5. Building Photo - Treesdale
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,477+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Treesdale

    1720 Treesdale Way, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  6. Building Photo - The Perch on Commonwealth
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $1,875

    The Perch on Commonwealth

    320 Commonwealth Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-5647
  7. Building Photo - The Perch on Woodbrook
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Perch on Woodbrook

    635-675 Woodbrook Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (540) 792-4579
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,751+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Plus Fees

    The James

    664 W Rio Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (980) 303-2076
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,711+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Plus Fees

    Arden Place

    1810 Arden Creek Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8740
  10. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone