Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boyce Elementary School in Boyce, VA

396 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    4 BEDS
    $3,900+
    Plus Fees

    The Local

    230 Spring St, Winchester, VA 22601
    (434) 443-6043
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Robert Regan Village 55 + Community

    430 Mosby Blvd, Berryville, VA 22611
    (681) 252-9048
  3. Building Photo - Fort Collier Terrace
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    3 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $1,847

    Fort Collier Terrace

    900-1024 N Braddock St, Winchester, VA 22601
    (540) 409-4434
  4. Interior Photo - Blue Ridge Apartments
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,745
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Ridge Apartments

    2260 Wilson Blvd, Winchester, VA 22601
    (888) 231-7146
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,852

    Fay Street Apartments

    121 Fay St, Winchester, VA 22602
    (540) 306-4387
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$2,330 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Wind Townhomes

    113 Holt Ct, Stephens City, VA 22655
    (540) 495-1621
  7. Building Photo - 148 N Loudoun St
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Plus Fees

    148 N Loudoun St

    148 N Loudoun St, Winchester, VA 22601
  8. Pemberton Village Exterior - PEMBERTON
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Plus Fees

    PEMBERTON

    660 Pemberton Dr, Winchester, VA 22601
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Plus Fees

    TASKER

    120 Caledon Ct, Stephens City, VA 22655
  10. Price Drop. $309 Off
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Plus Fees

    Peppertree VA

    221 Peppertree Ln, Winchester, VA 22601
  11. 2 - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    CONTRAIL PARK

    749 Front Royal Pike, Winchester, VA 22602
  12. STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    114 N Loudoun St

    114 N Loudoun St, Winchester, VA 22601
  13. 1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Crows Nest

    117 S Church St, Berryville, VA 22611
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Preston Place

    124 Castlebridge Ct, Winchester, VA 22602
  15. Building Photo - 151 Munsee Cir
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    151 Munsee Cir

    151 Munsee Cir, Winchester, VA 22602
  16. Building Photo - 233 Kern St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    233 Kern St

    233 Kern St, Winchester, VA 22601
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    550 N Loudoun St Unit 4

    550 N Loudoun St, Winchester, VA 22601
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    112 E Pall Mall St

    112 E Pall Mall St, Winchester, VA 22601
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    6 E Cecil St

    6 E Cecil St, Winchester, VA 22601
  20. Building Photo - 2662 Limestone Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    2662 Limestone Ct