- National Landing Apartments
- Parker-Gray Historic District Apartments
- Ballston Apartments
- Northeast Alexandria Apartments
- Taylor Run Apartments
- Eisenhower East/Carlyle District Apartments
- Eisenhower Ave/Eisenhower West Apartments
Apartments for Rent near The Living Water School in Alexandria, VA
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,099 - $10,825Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $5,037
Alexan Florence
400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999
Manor House Apartments
6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,263+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,185+3 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,731Required Monthly Fees$316 - $425Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $4,166
Carlyle Mill
2201 Mill Rd, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,091+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,134Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,579
1111 Belle Pre
1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Alexandria
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,862 - $9,822Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,884 - $4,804
The Kingsley
500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,610+
MAA Carlyle Square
501 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,078 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,433
The Foundry
2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$4,850+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,850
Dylan & Reese
2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,219+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,989+3 BEDS$2,870+
Monticello-Lee
620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Colecroft Community
1400 Oronoco St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,550+706 North
700-708 N Washington St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,975+Alate Old Town 62+ Senior Living
1112 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$246 - $551Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $4,156
The Dalton
1225 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$4,844+Base Rent$2,519 - $13,174Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $10,970
Gables Old Town North
525 Montgomery St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$5,392+Base Rent$2,070 - $7,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $5,517
Platform
1100 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,759+
800 Carlyle
800 John Carlyle St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,506Base Rent$11,899Required Monthly Fees$607Total Monthly Price$12,506605 Ramsey St Unit SI ID1035267P
605 Ramsey St, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,541Base Rent$6,220Required Monthly Fees$321Total Monthly Price$6,541305 E Braddock Rd Unit SI ID1035272P
305 E Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,599Base Rent$6,276Required Monthly Fees$323Total Monthly Price$6,599505 E Alexandria Ave Unit SI ID1014270P
505 E Alexandria Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,500Base Rent$9,988Required Monthly Fees$512Total Monthly Price$10,500309 E Braddock Rd Unit SI ID1014532P
309 E Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,191Base Rent$5,896Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$6,191
2002 Eisenhower Ave Unit SI ID1473415P
2002 Eisenhower Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,689Base Rent$5,418Required Monthly Fees$271Total Monthly Price$5,6892321 Mill Rd Unit SI ID1395458P
2321 Mill Rd, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,605Base Rent$4,180Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,605700 Duke St Unit SI FL1-ID767
700 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,6541215 N Fayette St Unit 513
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,575
1215 N Fayette St Unit 206
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,3271215 N Fayette St Unit 510
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,2501215 N Fayette St Unit 426
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,353
1215 N Fayette St Unit 525
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,443
1215 N Fayette St Unit 326
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,364
1215 N Fayette St Unit 203
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,515Base Rent$3,130Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,515
700 Duke St Unit SI FL2-ID768
700 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,625Base Rent$3,240Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,625
700 Duke St Unit SI FL1-ID770
700 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,845Base Rent$4,420Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,845
700 Duke St Unit SI FL2-ID769
700 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
1215 N Fayette St Unit 219
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300711 S Columbus St
711 S Columbus St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,850Base Rent$5,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,850- 12 Month Lease1617 Princess St
1617 Princess St, Alexandria, VA 22314