Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mastery Charter High School in Philadelphia, PA

2,210 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,755+
    3 BEDS
    $7,480+
    4 BEDS
    $24,995+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 249-3829
  2. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090

    Beach Street Landing

    700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 644-7758
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,026

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 814-0897
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040

    Goldtex

    315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (215) 714-9409
  5. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,573
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,579

    The Noble

    200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 415-8732
  6. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $4,211+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $4,077
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,427+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+

    The Carson

    570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (610) 632-5606
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 409-7409
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $3,090+
    2 BEDS
    $7,250+
    3 BEDS
    $10,500+

    210 South 12th

    210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 644-3230
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,942+
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,616+
    3 BEDS
    $13,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597

    Jessup House

    1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 603-6786
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $3,904+

    The Alcott

    416 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-2607
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,692+
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $5,230
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,536

    THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY

    1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (267) 415-4559
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+

    Lotus

    416 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (267) 460-0733
Showing 42 of 351 results, Page 1 of 9

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.