Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marcola Elementary School in Marcola, OR

1,509 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,159+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    The Soto

    1180 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 255-4419
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,018
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,018

    Portal Eugene

    355 E 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 743-7189
  3. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,570
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,570

    The Tennyson At Crescent Village

    2850 Shadow View Dr, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 214-2365
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,495

    The McKenzie

    2847 Tennyson Ave, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 636-9290
  5. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    4 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,869

    Chapter at Eugene

    760 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 658-3921
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,925

    Crescent Park

    2940 Crescent Ave, Eugene, OR 97408
    (458) 221-9183
  7. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,155

    River Terrace

    1150 Darlene Ln, Eugene, OR 97401
    (458) 221-9518
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,310

    The Bailey At Amazon Creek

    3655 W 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
    (458) 209-2308
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $3,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $3,325

    Farmstead

    1367 Umpqua Ave, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 255-1633
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,999

    The Patterson Social

    1331 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 600-8465
  11. Price Drop. $120 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    4 BEDS
    $699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$699 - $1,200

    Arena District Apartments

    2050 E 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403
    (541) 632-8733
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,945

    Parkside Apartments

    4075 Aerial Way, Eugene, OR 97402
    (458) 221-9624
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,900

    Heartwood

    500 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 844-2475
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,715

    The Byron at Crescent Village

    2733 Shadow View Dr, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 255-1311
  15. Price Drop. $355 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $3,791
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,924

    Riverwalk

    470 Alexander Loop, Eugene, OR 97401
    (458) 215-1736
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,160+

    Flock13

    871 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    (458) 215-1789
  17. 1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $2,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,497

    Lark View Village

    29774 Willowcreek Rd, Eugene, OR 97402
    (833) 659-6494
Showing 42 of 139 results, Page 1 of 4

Education

Public University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters