Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Natividad Pagan International Newcomers Academy - Cleveland, OH (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near Natividad Pagan International Newcomers Academy in Cleveland, OH

5,477 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $882 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,975+

    The Collins

    1957 Carter Rd, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 465-6065
  2. Price Drop. $850 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+

    Clinton West

    3007 Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 510-9812
  3. Price Drop. $582 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,666+
    2 BEDS
    $3,572+

    Artisan

    10600 Chester Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
    (216) 270-7582
  4. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,180+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    The Statler

    1127 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44115
    (216) 677-8629
  5. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,664+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,122+

    Centric

    1999 Circle Dr, Cleveland, OH 44106
    (216) 677-9187
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+

    The 41

    4005 Lorain Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 510-9229
  7. Sundeck - The Shoreline
    Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $4,793
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $4,934

    The Shoreline

    5455 N Marginal Rd, Cleveland, OH 44114
    (216) 859-0737
  8. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    4 BEDS
    $7,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $7,508
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $7,548

    Flats at East Bank

    1055 Old River Rd, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 868-8396
  9. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,483+

    Euclid Grand

    1101 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44115
    (216) 716-2396
  10. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+

    Foundry Lofts

    7218 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103
    (216) 545-9187
  11. Interior Photo - Waldorf Towers Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $915+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+

    Waldorf Towers Apartments

    2300 Overlook Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44106
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $756+
    2 BEDS
    $974+

    Edgewater Landing

    1330-1350 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $5,225
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$949 - $5,272

    LIV Cleveland

    1801 E 12th St, Cleveland, OH 44114
    (216) 999-4865
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+

    Uptown

    11440-11500 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
    (937) 745-2652
  15. Building Photo - Commodore Place Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,022
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,712

    Commodore Place Apartments

    1990 Ford Dr, Cleveland, OH 44106
    (216) 350-7165
  16. Building Photo - Tremont Place Lofts
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+

    Tremont Place Lofts

    710 Jefferson Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $4,732
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $4,732

    Residences at 55

    55 Public Sq, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 606-8184
  18. Building Photo - 3800 Woodbine
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+

    3800 Woodbine

    3800 Woodbine Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters