Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Salem Academy in Eden Prairie, NC - Page 6

9,113 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond Pointe Apartments

    6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (952) 649-5367
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook on 100

    2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 230-1016
  3. 1 BED
    $2,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551

    Excelsior Shores

    322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331
    (952) 856-7388
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108
    - 12 Month Lease

    Helix

    7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (855) 504-1464
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakridge Apartments

    640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-7306
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tanager Creek

    6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
    (763) 230-0630
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Saddlewood

    16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (763) 324-9052
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    Portland Terrace

    7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 370-8824
  9. 1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $4,266
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 1700

    1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 363-6349
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095

    Shelard Village Apartments

    400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5275
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,160

    Colfax Manor

    3401 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-5466
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,209+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546

    Mission Lofts

    1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 222-9633
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147

    Queen Terrace Apartments

    6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (612) 276-3156
  14. 4 BEDS
    $9,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$9,950

    4630 France Ave S

    4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410
    (952) 222-0633
  15. STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees

    Allegro

    4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-3393
  16. Interior Photo - Tiki Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tiki Apartments

    1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-3634
  17. Building Photo - The Edina Towers
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $4,620
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,564

    The Edina Towers

    6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-7904
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,065
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,083

    Uptown West

    3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5561
  19. 1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,535
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,432

    Cityscape

    5707 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 315-7464
  20. 1 BED
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,027
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,182

    2226 Garfield Ave S

    2226 Garfield Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 384-2346
  21. STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $4,918
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,180

    Park Glen Apartments

    4501 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-5925
  22. STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $4,820
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,434

    Park Towers

    4820 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 260-4323
  24. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950

    Fountainhead

    7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6144
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,664+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,189

    Regency Woods

    2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 363-6355
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,523

    Trentwood Apartments

    9140-9240 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (612) 230-7137
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.