Apartments for Rent near South Bronx Community Charter High School in The Bronx, NY - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$3,748+2 BEDS$5,306+3 BEDS$6,585+
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
300 STATE
300 State St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,025
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,334+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,875+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,925+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,649+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,217+2 BEDS$7,162+3 BEDS$10,237+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$3,136+2 BEDS$4,141+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,494+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$5,536+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,331+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030