Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ps Ms 29 Melrose School in The Bronx, NY - Page 3

17,634 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $3,420+
    1 BED
    $4,685+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+
    3 BEDS
    $11,300+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,912

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475

    Hudson Heights

    3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 227-3539
  5. STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+

    Ora

    321 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 295-8636
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,835+
    1 BED
    $3,810+
    2 BEDS
    $4,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135

    The Reserve at Estuary

    1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 465-9406
  7. 1 BED
    $2,866+
    2 BEDS
    $3,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $5,099
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,866 - $5,125

    Rutherford Station

    201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073
    (551) 224-0431
  8. Price Drop. $815 Off
    1 BED
    $2,957+
    2 BEDS
    $4,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $5,666
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,957 - $5,673

    Twenty50

    2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    (201) 580-6851
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,817+
    2 BEDS
    $5,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,659 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,817 - $5,462

    One Grove

    215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 258-8669
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300

    Crystal Cambridge

    52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 227-2252
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+

    The Alary

    33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-8190
  12. 1 BED
    $2,844+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870

    The Station

    4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 230-7285
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters