Apartments for Rent near Ps Ms 280 Mosholu Parkway in The Bronx, NY - Page 3
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $4,079
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,801+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,709+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,467+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
-
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,072+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$2,673 - $4,433Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,768 - $3,704
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$4,691+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,508+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,195+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
STUDIO$2,225+2 BEDS$3,750+
22 Sussex St - Best Location Downtown
22 Sussex St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$4,295+2 BEDS$5,253+3 BEDS$6,875+
1440 Amsterdam Ave
1440 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700
Urbn Edge
3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,300+1 Murray Hill Terrace
1 Murray Hill Ter, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
STUDIO$3,672+1 BED$4,128+2 BEDS$5,576+3 BEDS$7,646+Sven
2959 Northern Blvd, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
1 BED$2,495
North Washington Square @ Hickory: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water, Fitness Center, Sauna, Bar...
121 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,547+3 BEDS$4,792+
Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
2 BEDS$2,795
Woodland Hills Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, and Cat & Dog...