Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ps Ms 280 Mosholu Parkway in The Bronx, NY

8,283 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+

    The Marquee

    697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704
    (914) 768-4196
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,928+
    1 BED
    $2,356+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+

    The Forte

    95 Anderson St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 302-3699
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $4,429

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  5. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,087+
    1 BED
    $2,655+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    3 BEDS
    $4,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,087 - $4,259

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,131

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  9. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.