Apartments for Rent near New Visions Charter HS-Humanities II in The Bronx, NY - Page 4
-
STUDIO$2,830+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,405+
-
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,424+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,557+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,243+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,095+1 BED$5,110+2 BEDS$7,370+
The East
644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,709+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,972+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
-
-
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,013+2 BEDS$7,162+3 BEDS$10,237+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,225+2 BEDS$3,750+
22 Sussex St - Best Location Downtown
22 Sussex St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800Base Rent$1,625 - $3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $3,400
FOUND Study Financial District
99 Washington St, New York, NY 10006 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$4,295+2 BEDS$5,253+3 BEDS$6,875+
1440 Amsterdam Ave
1440 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,360+
Ruby Square
16620 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700
Urbn Edge
3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$6,500+
National at 888 6th Ave Furnished Apartments
888 6th Ave, New York, NY 10001 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,272+1 BED$3,907+2 BEDS$5,565+Base Rent$3,139 - $6,651Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $6,784Hamilton Cove
800 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for RentNewport Rental Towers
35 Newport Pky, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,444+1 BED$4,115+2 BEDS$5,670+3 BEDS$7,646+
Sven
2959 Northern Blvd, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
1 BED$2,495
North Washington Square @ Hickory: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water, Fitness Center, Sauna, Bar...
121 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621