Apartments for Rent near New Visions Charter HS-Humanities II in The Bronx, NY - Page 3
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$2,820+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value1 BED$3,748+2 BEDS$5,306+3 BEDS$6,785+
Artisan Series
1100 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,957 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 Month Free
-
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,870+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,995+4 BEDS$8,445+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,429+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,425+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,129Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,604+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,848Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,879
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,417+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093