Apartments for Rent near IS 584 in The Bronx, NY - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,510+2 BEDS$5,530+3 BEDS$6,745+
-
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,794+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,238+1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$1,866 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,238 - $4,158
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,712
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,532
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,850+2 BEDS$5,535+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,435+1 BED$4,660+2 BEDS$7,145+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,505+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$7,062+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,029Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,969+3 BEDS$4,429+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,839+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,875+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,600+
Webster Apartments- ALL WOMENS HOUSING
229 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
FOUND Study Brooklyn Heights
97 Columbia Heights, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
300 STATE
300 State St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$2,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$2,784+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,894+2 BEDS$3,833+Base Rent$2,868 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,894 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,002+1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$2,995 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,462
One Grove
215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010